top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Is there any chance for me to get into a Govt job in 2019?

0 votes
868 views

Name- TISHYA GHOSH
DOB- 19.03.1993.
Time- 14:05
Place- Kolkata

posted Jan 2 by Tishya

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

YOU HAVE A SURE SHOT OF GOVT JOB IN YOUR CHART .INFACT YOU WILL BECOME A GOVT SERVANT. FOR KNOWING ABOUT THE TIME PLEASE CONTACT ME THROUGH THE SITE.YOU MUST BE FROM SOME MATHEMATICAL BACKGROUND.

answer Mar 17 by Kanishk Gupta
0 votes

AS PER HOROSCOPE YOU CAN GET GOVT JOB, BUT NOT EASY , YOU HAVE TO HARD WORK FOR THIS, MORE CHANCES IN DI-FENCE , POLISH, IF YOU HAD DONE ENGINEERING , YOU CAN TRY IN BIG GOVT INDUSTRY ALSO , FOR MORE DETAIL USE WEBSITE ,LOGIN AND TALK TO ASTROLOGER

answer Jan 5 by Rakesh Periwal
Sir, I'm working so hard and getting qualified but after some stages at the final round getting disqualified.So do I have the luck in 2019 or I have to wait more?
We provide professional astrology help, please click here for additional information.
...