top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

When i get a peacefull and a happy life?

0 votes
74 views

My life is being floppy.my parents left me due to my love marage.im strugling on my career also.im in bad condition.please help me

posted Jul 21 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

10 Answers

+1 vote

Your time is not favourable bcz mangal is neech in ur main chart and in navmansh chart here s surya chandra and venus is neech...ketu s mahdasha going on...talk wd us on call or book now for solutions.

answer Jul 22 by Deepika Maheshwary
Can we talk in malayalam? Mujeh hindhi owr english meh uthna knowledge nahi hum
Sorry we can talk english and hindi both.....
0 votes

Please provide ur birth details or call us ..we will sort out ur problems.

answer Jul 21 by Deepika Maheshwary
14/02/1995
7.25 am
Place of birth?
If you really want the solutions of ur problems then plz provide ur complete details to us for making kundli...if any hesitation thn u can call us n discuss...call or book now
14/02/1995 thrissur 7.25am
When will qe gat a good job for me and my husbent? When will we build our own home? Will change my parents anger on me?  We are trying job in banglore
If u try to tell all things on call..i can be help u to get rid of ur problems...dont worry here s solutions of every problem
0 votes

14/02/1995
7.25 am, thrissur, kerala

answer Jul 22 by Vidhya Chandrasekharan
0 votes

Whe will we get agood job for me and my husbent? When we build our own house.we are trying job in banglor.

answer Jul 22 by Vidhya Chandrasekharan
All things cant be discuss here so go through app and talk with me to resolve ur problems
0 votes

Can we talk in malayalam? Muje hindi owr english meh uthna knowledge nahi hum

answer Jul 22 by Vidhya Chandrasekharan
0 votes

I can talk in english if u comfort n want the solutions of ur problems then we will help u definately..bcz planets not favourable in ur kundli

answer Jul 22 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Download app and book now..will check your and your husband s kundli..rest assured.

answer Jul 22 by Deepika Maheshwary
Is this call have payment or free service?
You can see the option there ..this is paid service u can call per min and u can book call n talk agn for next time..but problems will be sort out definitely
0 votes

Is this this call have payment?

answer Jul 22 by Vidhya Chandrasekharan
Its paid service
0 votes

Okey.. i thought this is a free service for 15 days.anyway thank you so much for ur valuble reply. Can u say one answer for me??? When will my good days start? Which year????

answer Jul 22 by Vidhya Chandrasekharan
See astrology is not the game of cards its a reading calculations of planets..your time is not favourable and it will remain bcz bad planets affecting your life..so we cant tel u here ..call or book now
0 votes

Thank you so much.

answer Jul 22 by Vidhya Chandrasekharan