top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Marriage related

0 votes
298 views

Date of birth 01 Feb 1989 Time 12:25 pm when will I get married...is it a love marriage or arrange marriage

posted Jul 12, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button
please mention birth place

5 Answers

+1 vote

please tell the place of birth also

answer Jul 12, 2018 by Shailendra Choudhary
0 votes

mention place of birth

answer Sep 8, 2018 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

लव मैरिज होगी और 4/6 2020 से लेकर अक्टूबर 2020 के मध्य होगी

answer Sep 9, 2018 by Astro Meena Sharma
How you can say this when place of birth is unknown
0 votes

प्लेस ऑफ बर्थ दिल्ली दिया हुआ है

answer Sep 9, 2018 by Astro Meena Sharma
0 votes

अगर प्लेस ऑफ बर्थ नहीं दिया होता तो विश्लेषण कैसे करते हैं

answer Sep 9, 2018 by Astro Meena Sharma