top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Many astrologer said that I am going to face obstacles in married life. Is that true? What remedies i should perform?

0 votes
313 views

My date of birth is 31/12/1994, time - 6.25 pm, birth place - Arasikere, karnataka.
I am really worried about my future married life. Anyone please clarify about this.

posted Jul 22, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote

Mostly planet deny to marriage may be obstacle in marriage life

answer Jul 23, 2018 by Ishwer Dutt
0 votes

Call me my destiny Maharshika netgra 9886943503
I am given remedy for that

answer Aug 10, 2018 by Astro Nethravathi Valee Destiny
0 votes

ದಯವಿಟ್ಟು ಗಮನಿಸಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಕುಂಡಲಿಯಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಯೋಚಿಸುತ್ತಿರುವ ವಿಷಯಗಳು ತೋರಿಸುತ್ತಿಲ್ಲ, ಚಿಂತಿಸಬೇಡಿ
ನಿಮ್ಮ ಇಚ್ಛೆಯಂತೆ ಎಲ್ಲರೂ ಹೋಗುತ್ತಾರೆ ಮತ್ತು ನಿಮಗೆ ಆಶೀರ್ವಾದ ಬೇಕು. ನಿಮ್ಮ ಕುಟುಂಬ ಗುರುವಿನೊಂದಿಗೆ ಪಡೆಯಿರಿ

ಒಳ್ಳೆಯದಾಗಲಿ

Please note in your kundali the things you are thinking is not showing, don't worry. all will go as per your wishes and you need a blessing. get the with your family guru

all the best

answer Aug 10, 2018 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
0 votes

There is nothing to worry in your married life as horoscope indicate both promise mean happy and unhappy married life so both things will run simultaneously and it is essential in married life so just keep positive aptitude and be happy.

answer Aug 11, 2018 by Anil Shrivastava