top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

I am facing many obstacles in my life for career when i will get a secure job AND WHEN MARRIAGE WILL BE THERE?

0 votes
2,106 views

sir
i want change my job but unable to get please let me know from my data

sandeep gupta
09/11/1986
time 4 AM
place: thanesar
que: job related

posted Jul 29, 2018 by Sandeep Gupta

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote

Favourable time started.Both marriage and govt.job are likely to be happen in coming days i.e.upto 25/11/18.Wear 6.25 Rati Emerald in Golden ring on Wednesday in auspicious Choghadiya after ring sudhikaran.Both Mahadasha and Antardasha of Jup-Mer are positive and supported by transit too.Iti Shubham.

answer Jul 31, 2018 by Kishore Purohit
0 votes

Sandeep you will not be able to change your job before september 2019

answer Aug 11, 2018 by Anil Shrivastava
0 votes

किसी भी तरह की कोई पर्सनल प्रॉब्लम को डिसकस करने के लिए आप मेरी ओर से दिया गया गिफ्ट CODE FS - 140 यूज करें आपको सरप्राइज गिफ्ट मनी आपके वॉलेट में मिले 150 रू आपको मिलेंगे और आप मुझसे कुंडली और कॉल पर डिस्कस कर सकते हैं

answer Apr 16, 2020 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Good question according your horoscope ,your ascending sign virgo and moon sign is makar birth star is dhanistha ,from vimsottari mahadasa now you are running in jupiter phase and venus antar dasa most important here you have kalsorpo dosh in your lagna vaba and also in your 2nd house debilated sun with ven venus caused Daridra yoga these two malafic yoga give you lot of trouble in your life it stop you development .....regarding your job 10th lord mercury posited with saturn and aspected by rahu here you got or faceing lot of problems from job segment but after 5/8/2020 you got permanent job.better you consult with any astrologer thankyou goodluck

answer Apr 17, 2020 by Astrologer Ujjwal Sastri