top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Health query

0 votes
669 views

My daughter is 17 March 2018
Time 12:57 pm
Noida
Pls tell me why my daughter health will not be good in coming years .pls tell me in detail. Is there any disease which she suffers

posted Aug 10, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Is she only 5 month old as per data given by you how ever my prediction is based on the data provided by you.
There is nothing to worry due to presence of marak houses in bhukti time is difficult but she will be alright after February 2019

answer Aug 11, 2018 by Anil Shrivastava
0 votes

Dear Sir/Madam

Please reach us we will discuss properly.

Thank you

answer Aug 10, 2018 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
0 votes

Dear anonymous,
Your child is just 5 month old . To know her health details different types of " Risthas " have to be calculated.
Hence, draft a Janampatri (complete) from futurestudy & contact with me.

Regards
Baksiddha Vaswati ( 9038213718)

answer Aug 12, 2018 by Vaswati Baksiddha