top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

I am facing many obstacles in my life for career when i will get a secure job AND tell me marriage details sr

0 votes
3,640 views

D. O. B. 13.12.1993,place.rayachoti.andhrapradesh.time 1.30 am

posted Oct 3, 2018 by Kotakonda Priyanka

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote

You will get good Job after 17 November 2018.

answer Oct 7, 2018 by Anuradha Kaushik
Thank you mam
+1 vote

जॉब दिसंबर तक लग जाएगी और दिसंबर से लेकर मार्च 2019 तक की संभावना है शादी की

answer Oct 9, 2018 by Astro Meena Sharma
0 votes

you will get all happiness after in this duration from 28 dec 2018 . to 20 march 2019. your job will be fluctuate some time so you should do remidies of saturn

answer Oct 13, 2018 by Pandit Pathak
0 votes

Pls.call me to know best answer.

answer Apr 27, 2020 by Vaswati Baksiddha