top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Looking for job since long

0 votes
634 views

My details :
Dob: 10 Dec 1984
Time: 1:32 AM
PLACE: Jaipur, Rajasthan

I am trying for job since long but things are not working out. Can you please tell me by when can I expect something positive

posted Nov 23, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

आशीष जी आपकी जो जन्मपत्री है उसके अंदर फिलहाल सनी में बुद्ध की महादशा चल रही है और यह 9 फरवरी 2019 तक रहेगी उसके बाद सनी में केतु की दशा आएगी जो आपके जीवन में परिवर्तन लाने वाली है निश्चित तौर पर 19 फरवरी के बाद आपको अपने जीवन में जो आपको जो चाहिए जरुर मिलेगी साथी मैं कहूंगा कि आप हमारे ज्योतिष विद्वानों से बात करना चाहते हैं तो लॉगिन करे एव बात करे

answer Nov 27, 2018 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

Dear Sir
As per given birth details, your Ascendant is Virgo.
2 Aspects to be looked in to.
1) Potential (Fate) - It determines the stability and growth Career
2) Dasa bukthi - It determines period of ups and downs in Career
Presently you are in Saturn dasa from 24.05.2013 to 24.05.2032.
As per you horoscope, your potential is good. Both potential and Dasa are good.
The ongoing Mercury bukthi from 27.05.2016 to 04.02.2019 is not good for job. You are approaching end of bukthi.
Therefore around Feb 2019 you can expect to settle in Job. Next Ketu bukthi signify 8th house so position will have to be compromised. Work load will be heavy.
Hope this answers your query.
Regards
Sivaramkrishnan

answer Nov 24, 2018 by Sivaramkrishnan Sudharssen
0 votes

No job in kundly but very struggling in life

answer Nov 30, 2018 by Ishwer Dutt
Thank you ishwar dutt ji. You were very supportive and helpful