top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Is there any chance for me to get into a Govt job in 2019?

0 votes
3,278 views

Name- TISHYA GHOSH
DOB- 19.03.1993.
Time- 14:05
Place- Kolkata

posted Jan 2, 2019 by Tishya

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

YOU HAVE A SURE SHOT OF GOVT JOB IN YOUR CHART .INFACT YOU WILL BECOME A GOVT SERVANT. FOR KNOWING ABOUT THE TIME PLEASE CONTACT ME THROUGH THE SITE.YOU MUST BE FROM SOME MATHEMATICAL BACKGROUND.

answer Mar 17, 2019 by Kanishk Gupta
0 votes

AS PER HOROSCOPE YOU CAN GET GOVT JOB, BUT NOT EASY , YOU HAVE TO HARD WORK FOR THIS, MORE CHANCES IN DI-FENCE , POLISH, IF YOU HAD DONE ENGINEERING , YOU CAN TRY IN BIG GOVT INDUSTRY ALSO , FOR MORE DETAIL USE WEBSITE ,LOGIN AND TALK TO ASTROLOGER

answer Jan 5, 2019 by Rakesh Periwal
Sir, I'm working so hard and getting qualified but after some stages at the final round getting disqualified.So do I have the luck in 2019 or I have to wait more?
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...