top button
    Futurestudyonline Community
    Connect to us
      Why to Join

सरकारी नौकरी की तलाश में हूं संघर्ष लम्बा हो गया है मिलेगी या नहीं और यदि हां तो कब तक

0 votes
450 views

Dob-23/03/1996
Tob-03:43am
Pob-moradabad,up

posted Feb 3, 2019 by Vishvnath Kaushik

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

6 Answers

+1 vote

Possiblity in 6.7.8 month for govt job.
For more query call

answer Feb 3, 2019 by Ishwer Dutt
0 votes

Viswanath you are only 23. Why are you becoming frustrated. Don't give up hopes.

If you are serious about ur career contact over phn to know what's the reason of your obstacle.

answer Sep 10, 2019 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Placement of strong surya and jupiter must for tht..call us nd discuss ur kundli

answer Sep 10, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes
answer Jun 13, 2021 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

Use surprise code FS497 and Get extra wallet money to call..get the answer of your all questions direct on call freely so that i can guide you properly.

answer Jul 6, 2021 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

To know your answer pls call using code FS-140 to get best answer. Stay blessed

answer Jul 10, 2021 by Vaswati Baksiddha