top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

सरकारी नौकरी की तलाश में हूं संघर्ष लम्बा हो गया है मिलेगी या नहीं और यदि हां तो कब तक

0 votes
122 views

Dob-23/03/1996
Tob-03:43am
Pob-moradabad,up

posted Feb 3 by Vishvnath Kaushik

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Possiblity in 6.7.8 month for govt job.
For more query call

answer Feb 3 by Ishwer Dutt
0 votes

Viswanath you are only 23. Why are you becoming frustrated. Don't give up hopes.

If you are serious about ur career contact over phn to know what's the reason of your obstacle.

answer Sep 10 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Placement of strong surya and jupiter must for tht..call us nd discuss ur kundli

answer Sep 10 by Deepika Maheshwary