top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Will i get a government job? My details are 23 january 1997, Place- jaunpur, uttarpradesh, Time:- 7:40 am

0 votes
2,232 views

I have done BE Mechanical Engineering from mumbai university and I have been searching for jobs from 6 months.... Will i get a government job?.. Should I go for MBA... Plz plz rpl

posted Feb 9, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+2 votes

You should go for MBA first

answer Feb 10, 2019 by Anuradha Kaushik
0 votes

Try to leave your birth place for better prospect. You need a strong remedy. Yess, you go for MBA but you cann't persist in any stream for longdays. Your life is very changeable and eventful.

answer Jul 20, 2019 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Do manifestation... I will suggest you kindly write your wish with red pen on a white paper. With your name and write affirmation in present tense. Then keep that wish written paper at the feet of Thy Lord in any temple ...you will attain..

answer Nov 6, 2020 by Ashwini Kumar
0 votes

Hello ,you are well educated then just use the wallet money which you will get by using refer code FS497 and get conect on call to get answer of your queries....

answer Nov 6, 2020 by Deepika Maheshwary