top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

hi , i want to know about my son future , his date of birth 30-5-2010, time 12:40 pm, birth place -sirsa ,

0 votes
3,481 views

hi , i want to know about my son future , his date of birth 30-5-2010, time 12:40 pm, birth place -sirsa ,

posted Feb 10, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

6 Answers

+1 vote

you will be great administrator

answer Feb 12, 2019 by Rakesh Periwal
+1 vote

Your son is under influence of jup. & Moon as both are very ausipicious planet so future seems to be great. For further details contact me

answer Jun 19, 2019 by Anil Shrivastava
0 votes

The native has Leo Lagna, Sagittarius Rashi and Moola Nakshatra. He will have self respect and anger too. You have to mould his energy into concrete work. Take him out for games. He may also not get along with you too initially but he will be attached to you. You have to be patient to deal with the little one. All the best.

answer Jul 6, 2019 by Dr Kalpana Sinha
0 votes

Please call me to know your son's future .use my gift code FS - 140

answer Apr 16, 2020 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Yours sons ascending sign leo and and moon sign is sagtarius mars is in lagna saturn in 2nd house the planet murcury in in 9th house jupiter aspecting saturn it is clear your son will bevome famous doctor espeacially in surgery but moon aflicted with rshu so angryness will be shown consult with an astrologer good luck

answer Apr 17, 2020 by Astrologer Ujjwal Sastri
–1 vote

He is become angry men,and having government job but need some remedies.4 that plz call and talk to astrologer.

answer Feb 10, 2019 by Deepak Dhiman