top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Name - Tishya Ghosh, DOB: 19.03.1993., Time - 14:05, Place - Kolkata.

0 votes
336 views

Name - Tishya Ghosh, DOB: 19.03.1993., Time - 14:05, Place - Kolkata.
Will I get a Govt. Job or should I quit?? Please help.

posted May 14, 2019 by Tishya

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Tishya , u have a good chance to crack govt job but a bit support is needed.
Pls contact me to rectify your that side what is making obstacles to get a govt job.
Best wishes for ur career.

answer May 15, 2019 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

You should try for private Job,

answer May 16, 2019 by Anuradha Kaushik
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...