top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

My DOB is 29-04-86 and time is 12:25, what type of investment is good for me?

0 votes
593 views
posted Aug 25, 2017 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

dear all , investment meaning to get profit ( purchase in less price later on sale in higher price ) , it can be gold, land, property, share, metals, , to see all this we should go through horoscope , we have to check 2nd lord, 11th lord and 10th lord , which plant is top , in (uchh ) , related to items can be beneficial, for share market ,compulsary we should check 5th house situation , his lord situation , if horoscope giving promise for good wealth by share market , that can be check easly , there should not 2nd and 11th lord in bed position

answer Aug 27, 2017 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

in share market intraday not suitable for u , select mutual fund .....u can earn good profit...

answer Sep 4, 2017 by Astro Arvind Shukla
0 votes

ADVANCE HAPPY BIRTH DAY TO YOU

ON 29TH IS VERY GOOD DAY, VISIT ANY PLACE WHICH MAKES YOU TO HAPPY ALONG WITH YOUR FAMILY.

ALL THE VERY BEST TO YOU FOR COMING YEAR.

By looking at your kundali indicated you do better by investing on gold in this year.
All the best

answer Apr 27, 2018 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...