top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

I want a govt job what can i do and also give suggestions to become my married life happy

–1 vote
714 views

I want to know my future of my marriage life and also of my carrier

posted Jul 7, 2019 by Saumya Dwivedi

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

आपकी शादी बहुत अच्छी होगी सरकारी नोकरी के बारे में मुश्किल है

answer Sep 19, 2019 by Rakesh Periwal
आपकी शादी एक ऐसे सज्जन से होगी जो भाग्य पे नही सिर्फ अपनी मेहनत पे विश्वास करेगा और उसी से आपको जीवन के सारे सुख देगा, आपको बहुत प्यार करने वाला होगा। और आप आने कैरियर के लिए एक प्राण प्रितिष्ठत पन्ना गले मे धारण करे माता आपकी मनोकामना अवश्य पूर्ण करेगी। आपका जीवन साथी वो होगा जिसे आप पहले से कैसे भी जानती होगी।
0 votes

need full birth detail city , date and time
better you call to astrologer and get brief about your future life
https://www.futurestudyonline.com/astro/astrologer

answer Jul 8, 2019 by Raman Sharma
Birth date 30/8/1998
Birth time 8.46 approx
Birth place raebareli