top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Can I get government job and when?DOB 8FEB 1997,Time 12:45pm, Miryalaguda Telangana state

0 votes
121 views

Job

posted Jul 24, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

When I got government job 8feb 1999 5.55 Am sultanpur uttar Pradesh

answer Jul 26, 2019 by Shishir
0 votes

Yes, you can get the government Job.

answer Jul 25, 2019 by Anuradha Kaushik
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...