top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

When I will get my job, financially strong and stable?

0 votes
457 views

When I will get my job, financially strong & stable?

posted Aug 4, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

You are facing Guru s mahadasha that is debilitated in ur 8th house...shukra and moon is good but result will not favourable due to bad placed jupiter so just make jupiter strong ..for more details call us or book now.

answer Aug 4, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Provide ur birth details

answer Aug 4, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
DOB - 01/02/1095, Time - 14:30, Place of Birth - Burdwan
DOB - 01/02/1985
0 votes

It will be better if you contact us over phn. Use code FS-140 to get bonus time for consultation.

answer Feb 12 by Vaswati Baksiddha