top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Will I be successful in profession of acting or related to film industry or which job or business best suited for me

0 votes
321 views

I have done a acting course in 1999 but due to some unavoidable situation could not pursue the same profession, after leaving my job of 15yrs in sales and marketing. Left the job and started my own business for last 4 yrs. Not very successful in it. Situation is not improving, pls guide.

posted Aug 12 by Sumeett Goyal

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote

On which number should I call

answer Aug 12 by Sumeett Goyal
First u have to download this app after do register ur name and fill out  birth details..u will get then 100 rupee wallet money simply go to my profile link if i want consultation fromme and click on call now..u will get 11 mintalk free
0 votes

Sumeetji it will be better if u call us and consult bcz our app giving you 100 rupee wallet money its first use so just call us and talk freely for 11 min.

answer Aug 12 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

First u have to download this app after do register ur name and fill out birth details..u will get then 100 rupee wallet money simply go to my profile link if u want consultation fromme and click on call now..u will get 11 mintalk free

answer Aug 12 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Your 11min completed if u want another detail about your kundli then you can call us by paying money hope you get suitable astrolgical guidance from us.

answer Aug 12 by Deepika Maheshwary