top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Meri marriage life me khushiya nahi hai Talak tak nobat aa gayi h, mera ek beta bhi hai and job thik rahegi ya business

0 votes
377 views

.wife: Jiwan Jyoti, DOB : 07-11-1989, time: 5:30 AM, Place: Delhi
Me: Surjeet Kumar, DOB: 05-07-1988, Time: 1:15 AM, Place: Delhi

posted Aug 23, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button
Just wait for some time and you see a good turnaround in your life

5 Answers

+1 vote

It will be better if u consult these things on call...you got 100rs wallet money free on this aap so just use that n talk freely.

answer Aug 23, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

talak to nahi hoga lekin samjhota aapko hi karna hoga... Baaki jaankari ke liye pn par baat kar sakte hain

answer Aug 23, 2019 by Upasna Siag
0 votes

Surjit ji aap moti utar den aur pukhraj dharan kar sakte hai... Aur nashe se dur rahen

answer Aug 23, 2019 by Upasna Siag
0 votes

Hello anonymous, it's true that u r spending very bad time. You need proper guidelines pls.call me using my code FS140 .
God bless you.

answer Apr 29, 2020 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Yours 7th lord mars in lagna with 12 th lord mrrcury and in 4 th house moon +rahu very bad combination better you cosult with good astrologer good luck

answer Apr 30, 2020 by Astrologer Ujjwal Sastri