top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

When will I get job??

0 votes
333 views

Name - sakshi singh
Dob - 5 july 1996
Time - 3:20 am
Place - bijnor uttar pradesh

I tried a lot for govt. Job but didn't get any results yet. Please tell when will i get job??

posted Aug 24, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Sakshi ji u can call us as u got free 100 rupee wallet money on this app..so call and consult with us freely

answer Aug 24, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Dear sakshi,

Please keep trying better time is from may 2021
Strong chances for getting job after 15 th sept 2021.

For remedies and more detailed consultation please call us.

answer Sep 18 by Antariksha Dutta