top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Can i wear cat's eye 9.4 Raati in mercury finger ? if No than please tell me Right

0 votes
454 views

Name:- karanveer Singh
Date of birth:- 29-10-1992
Birth time:-1:35AM
Birth place:- kangra himachal Pradesh

posted Aug 26, 2019 by Arun Rana

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote

You can but its a ketu s gemstone so just be assure that u discuss ur kundli s grahdasha properlý only then u can wear it

answer Aug 27, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Catseye you can wear

answer Aug 26, 2019 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

OMG 9.4 Ratti cat's eye??????

answer Apr 18 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

answer Apr 18 by Rakesh Periwal