top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

job and career in which field. govt job any chance?

0 votes
658 views

i am always confused about which job and career is for me. will i get govt job... in which sector

posted Aug 28, 2019 by Anand Mishra

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Pls contact with ur full details then astrologers can answers ur questions

answer Aug 28, 2019 by Astro Mamta Maheshwari
Dob 8 june 1987. 10:30 pm. place- shaktinagar sonbhadra uttar pradesh. name - anand kumar mishra
0 votes

It will be better if you call us with ur full birth details as u got 100rs wallet money on this app so use that money and talk freely

answer Aug 29, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary