top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

What about my future career or work in architecture or job etc govt or private

0 votes
106 views
posted Aug 30, 2019 by Rajat Kumar Garg

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Hello Rajat ji if you are new user on this app then you got 100rs wallet money free so just use it and discuss ur kundli with us on call.

answer Aug 30, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Pls contact with ur full birth detail

answer Aug 30, 2019 by Astro Mamta Maheshwari
0 votes

Please submit birth details and book unlimited call with me.

answer Aug 30, 2019 by Astro Rajesh Kaul Acharya
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...