top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

SECOND MARRIAGE AND JOB PROMOTION

0 votes
133 views

GURUJI PARNAAM MY QUESTION IS REGARDING MY SECOND MARRIAGE SHE IS WORKING OR NON WORKING GIRL DELHI OR OUT OF DELHI IN RELATION OR NON RELATION IF SHE IS WORKING WHICH FIELD SHE BELONGS.IS LOVE MARRIAGE OR ARRANGE MARRIAGE.AND JOB PROMOTION.MY DETAILS AS FOLLOWS
GURANDITTA ANAND
02/11/1979
DELHI
13:30PM

posted Sep 1, 2019 by Guranditta Anand

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Kindly ask ques in a way..

answer Sep 30, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
Not tell anything?
0 votes

Hello, it will better if you discuss ur kundli on call as u got 100rs wallet money with this app so use that money and talk freely

answer Sep 1, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
Kindly properly reply.if you interested
0 votes

Kindly answer my queries.

answer Sep 30, 2019 by Guranditta Anand