top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

When will I get married? And get a government job?

0 votes
162 views

My date of birth is 16/01/1994 , Time is 1:8A.M. birth place is Mansa, Gujarat, India. When I will get married?

posted Sep 4 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

There are strong indications of getting married by the year 2020
For detailed horoscope analysis you should contact me immediately.

answer Oct 7 by Astro Rajesh Kaul Acharya
0 votes

U can call us with ur birth details as u got 100rs wallet money free on this app so talk freely with us on call.

answer Sep 4 by Deepika Maheshwary