top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

My career job life ,birth details- 30 Jan 1993,05 : 05 am., Berhampur ,odisha

0 votes
74 views
posted Sep 10 by Santanu Padhy

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Kindly provide ur birth details also or u can call us as u got 100rs wallet money free so talk freely

answer Sep 11 by Deepika Maheshwary
i have updated details kindly check .
0 votes

आपकी हाथ की रेखाओं को देखने से ऐसा लगता है आप बहुत प्रसिद्ध होगे ,आपका भविष्य उज्जवल है

answer Sep 11 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

You can get Government Job, kindly use yor wallet money and call us

answer Sep 12 by Anuradha Kaushik
Thank you so much madam .I will use wallet money.