top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

My career job life ,birth details- 30 Jan 1993,05 : 05 am., Berhampur ,odisha

0 votes
179 views
posted Sep 10, 2019 by Santanu Padhy

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

5 Answers

+1 vote

Kindly provide ur birth details also or u can call us as u got 100rs wallet money free so talk freely

answer Sep 11, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
i have updated details kindly check .
0 votes

आपकी हाथ की रेखाओं को देखने से ऐसा लगता है आप बहुत प्रसिद्ध होगे ,आपका भविष्य उज्जवल है

answer Sep 11, 2019 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

You can get Government Job, kindly use yor wallet money and call us

answer Sep 12, 2019 by Anuradha Kaushik
Thank you so much madam .I will use wallet money.
Thank you Santanu for your feedback.
Although i didn't give your answer but reading your feedback feeling hard-core.
God bless you.
0 votes

If you wanna know details personal prediction you may call me.
Be blessed

answer May 3 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Your moon sign is aries and ascending sign is sagtarius yours 10th lord Mercury in 2nd house and jupiter aspecting from 10th house to 2nd lord and 6th lord venus is posited in jupiter star yes you get govt job good luck

answer May 6 by Astrologer Ujjwal Sastri