top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Career and marriage

0 votes
63 views

I'm born on 13/08/1997. Can you please let me know regarding my career and year of marriage??

posted Sep 11 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

You had given us only date of birth we requirement of of birth time birth place so we can calculate your horoscope and then we can answer you better you choose any one of of our astrologer from the panel of future study online and talk directly you already got hundred rupees wallet money as a gift to use that money also

answer Sep 11 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

DOB:13/08/1997
Time:1:47pm
Place: Cumbum,Andhra Pradesh.
Can you please tell me regarding career and marriage

answer Sep 11 by Desham Yamuna
0 votes

You have to do some remdies for debilitated planets in ur kundli..if u do that only then u can settle ur life and career...u cañ call us and talk freely for this

answer Sep 11 by Deepika Maheshwary