top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Meri shadi kb hogi or kaha or love ya arrange marriage hogi or government job kab lgegi

0 votes
2,856 views
posted Sep 20, 2019 by Priya Sonkar

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Before asking any question give your birth details

answer Sep 20, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Priya sankar upka details upload kijiye.

answer May 17, 2020 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Send me your DOB and Time of birth.. Ping me with the call through futurestudyonline.com for getting answers....
And apply this promo code FS1961 for free consultancy..

answer Jun 29 by Harsh Sahu