top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

IAS JOB IN MY KUNDLI

0 votes
57 views

am Ankita Das my dob is 12 /12/1991 born at madhubani, bihar at 09:05 pm Thursday. i am keen interested to become IAS OFFICER. i dont know what my luck holds. i used to recite hanuman and surya chalisa , adityahriday strotra daily morning. due health issue i do on alternate day or whenever i feel good. i am financially very poor and my family struggles alot and still struglling , i dont afford coaching and not able to go delhi for studies .I used to rely on internet for studies. i want to help my parents. i mostly get distracted from studies easily dont know why. please let me know whether i will become IAS or not and if there is chance then when i will clear this exam . i will appear next year for prelim and i wan to clear in my first attempt. please guide me ,your suggestions will be very helpful for me.

posted Oct 4 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+3 votes

Panchmahapurush yog bn raha apke..bas lagan lord moon is in 8th house thts y u cant do things wd selfconfidence ..mind is confused and ur stemina lord mangal is down so just make them strong u will get success before dec 2020

answer Oct 4 by Deepika Maheshwary
Thank you for yoyr valuable suggestion.
All the very best your future
+1 vote

hi Ankita

Shiva Manasa Pooja will help you to focus your task, keep doing it daily..

All the best

answer Oct 4 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
Thank you for your valuable suggestion but there is chance to clear this civil services for becoming IAS