top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

IAS JOB IN MY KUNDLI

0 votes
136 views

am Ankita Das my dob is 12 /12/1991 born at madhubani, bihar at 09:05 pm Thursday. i am keen interested to become IAS OFFICER. i dont know what my luck holds. i used to recite hanuman and surya chalisa , adityahriday strotra daily morning. due health issue i do on alternate day or whenever i feel good. i am financially very poor and my family struggles alot and still struglling , i dont afford coaching and not able to go delhi for studies .I used to rely on internet for studies. i want to help my parents. i mostly get distracted from studies easily dont know why. please let me know whether i will become IAS or not and if there is chance then when i will clear this exam . i will appear next year for prelim and i wan to clear in my first attempt. please guide me ,your suggestions will be very helpful for me.

posted Oct 4, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+3 votes

Panchmahapurush yog bn raha apke..bas lagan lord moon is in 8th house thts y u cant do things wd selfconfidence ..mind is confused and ur stemina lord mangal is down so just make them strong u will get success before dec 2020

answer Oct 4, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
Thank you for yoyr valuable suggestion.
All the very best your future
+1 vote

hi Ankita

Shiva Manasa Pooja will help you to focus your task, keep doing it daily..

All the best

answer Oct 4, 2019 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
Thank you for your valuable suggestion but there is chance to clear this civil services for becoming IAS