top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Sir which type of job suits me can i do government job my date of birth is 24nov 1996 time 8.10am yamuna nagar

0 votes
268 views
posted Dec 6, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Chances will be in 2020 middle...for more details call us

answer Dec 14, 2019 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

Install a golden pearl to achieve success.
Best of luck.

answer Dec 9, 2019 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

I have already given answers in your previous query.
It will be helpful to you to talk directly with astrologers in this platform and you can also getting free coupon.

answer Dec 12, 2019 by Vijay Goel
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...