top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Regarding Job

0 votes
820 views

Sir I,m unemployed since 2103 when will i get a job? i"m suffering very difficult stituation in my life no job no money depression
Sachin Choudhary DOB 21-09-1991 Birth Place Chandigarh Birth Time 12:05 PM

posted Feb 13, 2020 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Hello sachin just try to talk on call apply my gift code FS497 and get and check ur wallet u will get 150rs and talk wd me on call by clicking on this profile link
https://www.futurestudyonline.com/astro-details/497

answer Feb 13, 2020 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

एस्ट्रोलॉजी मार्गदर्शन हेतु सम्पर्क करें एवम मानसिक स्वास्थ्य हेतु संजीवनी मन्त्र भी प्राप्त करे

answer Feb 14, 2020 by Ravi Dabi