top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Main apni life me bht unsucessful hu, jo bh kuch krta hu kuch nh hota,kya krna chaiye mujhe.

0 votes
207 views

Aditya Kumar
08/08/88, 4.11pm
Place Muzaffarnagar.
Main apni life me bht unsucessful hu, jo bh kuch krta hu kuch nh hota,kya krna chaiye mujhe.

posted Aug 28, 2020 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

6 Answers

+1 vote

Hi please call for detailed predictions and effective remedies, use code FS1207 for extra talktime and longer consultations regards,
Antariksha Dutta

answer Sep 20, 2020 by Antariksha Dutta
0 votes

Hello ,if possible just check your wallet as you got money to talk directly on call .click on wallet.use refer code FS497 and use that money get call consultation and talk freely

answer Aug 28, 2020 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

मित्र आप मेरे गिफ्ट कोड का FS1090 का उपयोग कर मुझसे 5 मिनट निशुल्क परामर्श लें सकते है।यदि आप 500 का रिचार्ज करके बात करेगे तो आप को 200 पेग की कुंडली मिलेगी।

answer Aug 31, 2020 by Pawan Kumar Pandey
0 votes

write your problems on a white paper with blue pen and draw a big symbol of pause on it then keep that in the temple

answer Nov 6, 2020 by Ashwini Kumar
0 votes

To know best answer pls call me using my code FS140 to get bonus talk time.
Stay blessed.

answer Nov 7, 2020 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Pita se bana kar rakhiye... Kaale rang se parhej rakhiye.. Nasha naa karen... Kam bole aur badbolapan bhi chhore... Har ek ko man ki baat naa batayen... Bhgya shadi ke baad jagega... Agar shadi ho gyee ho to jeevan sathi ka samman karen... पुखराज naa pahne... Vishnu bhagwan ki aradhna karen... Om shanti

answer Nov 14, 2020 by Upasna Siag