top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

I want to take music / singing as a profession . Will be beneficial for me ?

0 votes
232 views
posted Aug 7, 2017 by Abhishek Maheshwari

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote

Have you install future study online app , there is facility to ask first time only in one rupee

answer Aug 23 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

Share you DOB detail along with Birth time & place of birth cLl us use code FS1740

answer Aug 11 by Chandan Singh
0 votes

Share your details to know the answer.

answer Aug 12 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Use my code FS-140 to get extra wallet money.
Stay blessed

answer Aug 22 by Vaswati Baksiddha