top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Dob : 10_10_1996 Time- 06:05AM Place Bengaluru, karnataka Love or arranged marriage ? How my marriage life will be ?

0 votes
1,798 views

Love or arranged marriage ? How my marriage life will be ?

posted Apr 4 by Mohan

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

5 Answers

+1 vote

answer Apr 18 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

You have an unstable mind set regrading marriage but you are a strong personality so it depends upon your partner and the compatibility you both have we can't clap by one hand yet the conditions are favourable but you can contact our astrologer or even me by using my code

answer Apr 4 by Abhijeet Sharma
0 votes

Consult your kundli on call for better guidance use gift code FS497 get extra wallet money and get 5 minute consultation on call completely free.

answer Apr 14 by Deepika Maheshwary
0 votes

More than one marriage is visible in your horoscope. Contact with a scholar astrologer to know detail.
My code is FS-140.

answer Apr 17 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

HOW TO "WALK LIKE A LION" ALL THE TIME WILL BE REVELED, JUST ONE CALL AWAY, REACH US.........

answer Sep 29 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya