top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

I want to know about my lovelife ,, Do I have any life risk? Because i an thinking of commiting suicide.. Plz Tell me

0 votes
200 views

12.10.1997, Time-7 a.m, place-jhargram Hospital. Plz help me..I want know..

posted Aug 17 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Dear anonymous, don't try to commit suicide rather try to build up your career. Let your Sadesati pass away. Circumstances will completely change.
Stay blessed

answer Aug 19 by Vaswati Baksiddha
–1 vote

Call us use code FS1728

answer Aug 18 by Chandan Singh