top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

I want know our marraige is possible or impossible??

0 votes
184 views

My dob 18.10.1997, Jhargram, 3.05 a.m & his dob 27.06.1990, Domohani, 7.05 a.m.. We like each other.. Our marriage is possible ya nehi??

Plz tell me

**..

posted Aug 30 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

5 Answers

+1 vote

answer Oct 3 by Rakesh Periwal
0 votes

Call us use code FS1728...

answer Aug 30 by Chandan Singh
0 votes

Aapke gun 21 mil rahe hai but manglik dosh me antar hai ...please call us we need to check both horoscope in detail use code FS1728

answer Aug 30 by Chandan Singh
0 votes

किसी भी तरह की कोई पर्सनल प्रॉब्लम को डिसकस करने के लिए आप मेरी ओर से दिया गया गिफ्ट codeFS - 140 यूज करें आपको सरप्राइज गिफ्ट मनी आपके वॉलेट में मिले 150 रू आपको मिलेंगे और आप मुझसे कुंडली और कॉल पर डिस्कस कर सकते हैं।

answer Sep 2 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Strongly possible
Reach us to understand lacking of your soulmate
NAMASTHE

answer Sep 26 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya