top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

I am facing many obstacles in my life for career

0 votes
128 views

I am facing many troubles in my life right now regarding career. I m an IT professional. Even doing hard work, I am not be able to get onsite opportunity to work and settle in US/ Canada. Applied for US Visa but got no luck and company sent someone else in place of me. All my efforts didn't work and I am facing the delay in my all tasks related to career. Please help.

My Details :-
Date Of Birth - 09-Apr-1987
Time Of Birth - 5:05 AM
Place Of Birth :- Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh

posted Sep 2 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Chant vishnu sahasranama to remove all of your obstacles.
Stay blessed
Regards
Baksiddha Vaswati

answer Sep 2 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Dear fluid individual
Namasthe
Please note
Strong indication you will build your space in your birth place I. E India
Need of astrological inputs to to convert opportunity into reality
Reach to our any experts, you will travel as you desired.
HAVA A BLESSED DAYS TO ALL YOUR DEAR&NEAR ONES
JAI PARAMJYOTHISE

answer Sep 2 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya