top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Will I get good job more than present job ?

0 votes
653 views
posted Aug 7, 2017 by Sonu

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

without birth details i cann't tell anything , send details....

answer Sep 10, 2017 by Astro Arvind Shukla
0 votes

pls send ur dob

answer Jul 31, 2018 by Vaswati Baksiddha