top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Career prediction

0 votes
331 views

Date of birth:24/02/2001,time:15:01,place:munbai.Will i get a job at MNC in 2021/2022?

posted Oct 8 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Indicating in December 2021- January 2022

answer Oct 10 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
0 votes

Maximum chance to get job in abroad.

answer Nov 19 by Vaswati Baksiddha