top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Career prediction and marriage prediction

0 votes
293 views

I jave a job offer but want a better paying job. Won't start working before July 2022.Is there any chance of me getting a job with pay above 8lpa? What will be the age difference between me and my future husband and what would be his profession.
Date of birth:24/02/2001
Time:15:03
Place:mumbai
Gender:female

posted Oct 27 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote

Yes,financial gain is showing,
More than 4 years,
Medical domine

answer Oct 27 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
+1 vote

To know your answer call us using code FS-140.

answer Oct 27 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Rajendra Prasad NP MARGI for Astrology consultation
To cross any hurdles and achieve success .
Download the mobile apps:
Android - https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=futurestudyonline.vedicjyotishvidyapeeth
iOS - ‎FutureStudy Online on the App Store
Log in to the app and enter referral code FS228
to get gift money in your wallet. You can also talk with expert consultants using the call-now button, and get solutions to your problems.
Rajendra Prasad NP MARGI

answer Oct 28 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
Where to enter referal?