top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Career prediction

0 votes
196 views

Can i be a CEO /head of a company?
Date of birth:24/02/2001
Time: 15:03
Place:mumbai

posted Nov 2 by Aradhana Rai

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Clearly showing

answer Nov 6 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
0 votes

To become a CEO you need a best personality development course bcz you don't have enough mental strength to become a CEO. If you follow my advice you will be but after 2025

answer 2 days ago by Vaswati Baksiddha