top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Job or business what best for me

0 votes
78 views

What will i do job or business
I will do job but not satisfy so please tell me what is batter for my career boost ahead
Born. 17.11.1990
Place. Bardoli
Dist.surat gujarat
Born time .10.10 am

posted May 17 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

You should do job and business both simultaneously.
For details if you are interested you can approach Dr. Bipin Bihari Lal,refer code FS 503 through Unlimited call bookings futurestudyonline.com.com

answer May 18 by Bipin Bihari Lal Lal
0 votes

Indicating own Business, but
Keep moving around present situation still may 2023,.

answer May 17 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya