top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

DOB 31.3.1958,Time :12::PM.Place : Mandi Dabwali Qn. -When shall i get a job ? Govt. or Private ? In India or Abroad ?

0 votes
6,113 views
posted Mar 22, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

6 Answers

+1 vote

Dear anonymous, pls send a genuine question. As per ur date of birth u r going to be a retired person, so why r u wanna know about govt job.

answer Apr 24, 2018 by Vaswati Baksiddha
Sir
It is a genuine question as I have retired from a very senior Post and many Govt. departments are hiring consultants/advisers and experts. That is why, I bothered yourself. Please do reply.
Wow! A big salute for ur spirit. U r our inspiration Sir. Definitely I will give ur answer reading ur chart.
Pray for your long life.
Sir
Thanks a lot. The way you responded is par excellence. I am too impressed by the encouragement in your mood elevating lines. God Bless you.
Regards
And Sir,
I got an interview call for a world bank assignment which is due on 27.4.2018
 ( Tomorrow).
 What are the chances of success.
 Please let me know.
Thanks
Yes, there is 60% chances to crack the interview. To know more pls. call with ur details. Best of luck.
0 votes

Please visit the office for consultancy. For telephonic consultancy call @ 8755519342/7624950841

answer Apr 12, 2018 by Shailendra Choudhary
0 votes

Please note

Swing in job indicating at your horoscope as the details provided before Jan 2019'

All the Best

answer Apr 25, 2018 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
0 votes

Yes you get the job but some big trouble with you bankrupt n obstacle rahu Saturn time for more detail call

answer Dec 12, 2018 by Ishwer Dutt
0 votes

Mithun lagn and Mithun Rashi. 5th house me guru chandal dosh.Dasha Budh me Guru 2dec16 se. Guru business house and job house Kate owner isliye kary me badha a rahi hai. Contact for detailed analysis of your Horoscope. Astro SP Singh

answer Dec 16, 2018 by Astro Sp Singh
0 votes

Dear all
I got the world bank job in June 2018 upto November 2019. It may continue further, if our dear Astrologers predict so.
Please let me know

answer May 4, 2019 by Pritpaul Sohi
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...