top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Why isn't my sun sign horoscope I read online accurate?

0 votes
186 views
posted Mar 30, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Accurate predictions are only comes from Lagna chart or ascendant chart. Prediction are given by seeing all the planet from your lagna chart , transit of planets in your chart, and which mahadasha you are running. Mahadasha is very important if dasha is not good then good transit can also not give u favourable result.

answer Apr 12, 2018 by Shailendra Choudhary
0 votes

Sun is planet which moves at the rate of 3 days 8 hrs in one Navamsa i.e 13 days 8 hrs in 1 Nakshatra,
where as moon takes on 1 day to complete one Nakshatra
When we considering from the Sun their is other planet movements create a disturbances (Argala), which is why predicted things are not happens as per the predictions.

Prediction will be accurate when we considering from Moon.
which is very easy to compare the running dasa to judge the prediction .
i.e why all Gurubala, Shanibala, Tarabala, Chandrabala is considering from the MOON.
Moon will under go different avasta's in 1 Star which helps the prediction to be accurate.

Thank you

answer May 14, 2018 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya
Dear friends, futurestudyonline given book now button (unlimited call)24x7 works , that means you can talk until your satisfaction , also you will get 3000/- value horoscope free with book now www.futurestudyonline.com
...