top button
    Futurestudyonline Community

Can I do business , or I should do job?

0 votes
948 views
posted Aug 7, 2017 by Sonu

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote

Respected Sir / Madam,

WELCOME to our astrological website: futurestudyonline.com for asking your questions

related to ASTROLOGY, NUMEROLOGY and TAROT READING.

ASTRO DETAILS REQUIRED

for horoscope analysis, please send the following details:


Please furnish the following details:

name:

date of birth

time of birth

place of birth with district details:

Family Deity .....KULA Devatha :

education:

Profession:

Present ...precious stones wearing particulars :

Remedies / pariharas so far performed:

Please give your specific questions for analysis:

1.

2.

kindly acknowledge the receipt.


Please HIRE our astrologers and
Call over phone for astrological consultations.

Please give me a GOOD REVIEW for the services.

May all the Lucky Stars favour you and your family members always.

THANK YOU and ALL THE BEST

yours faithfully

PREMKUMAR MG
online astrologer and tarot reader.


WEBSITE : http://www.futurestudyonline.com/astro-details/175

OTHER ONLINE services:

  1. Astrological- horoscope reading, preperation  of birth chart,
    
  2. NALLA NERAM (SUBHA HORAI)
    auspicious time details for a month - for a particular place.
    
  3. for fixing favorable dates for
    Marriage, Child Birth and other important events. 
    
  4. for Marriage Matching, Compatibility Reading 
    
  5. for Numerology, Gemology, Color Therapy,  Karma Remedies, Vaasthu,
    Lal Kitab, Horary consultations 
    
  6. TAROT -MYSTIC CARD  READING 
    

answer Aug 14, 2017 by Premkumar Mg
+1 vote

Dear sir/ Madam,
It can be explained only with the horoscope details as exact date, time n place of birth only. so pls provide these to see suitable profession for you.

thanks

archna kapoor

answer Nov 30, 2017 by World Famous Astrologer Archana Kapoor
+1 vote

Good question. Futurestudyonline is always with you. Don't hesitate to contact. U r welcomed.

answer Apr 29, 2018 by Vaswati Baksiddha
0 votes

Dear Sonu

Time says take a feedback with astrologer before 15.05.2018, it will help you move faster in your professional life...

All the very best

answer May 10, 2018 by Rajendraprasad N P Chaitanya